10206
Denhams
Horsham
2017-06-14
66

DENHAMS

United Kingdom, Horsham, 2017-06-14

Katalog- und Auktionsergebnisse

"Antique, Fine Art and Collectables auction"

Anonym ausschließen
Schließen Sie Lose aus, die keinen Zuschlag haben
Gesamtsummen 66, Seiten 1 bis 14, aktuelle Seite 1
study of Nightjars
LEAHAY E,study of Nightjars,Denhams GB 2017-06-14
Postennummer 472
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Aquarell
Auszeichnung
E Leahay, watercolour signed, study of Nightjars 13" x 14"
figure of a standing gentleman
BALINESE SCHOOL,figure of a standing gentleman,Denhams GB 2017-06-14
Postennummer 182
Holzskulptur
Schätzungen
A Balinese carved hardwood figure of a standing gentleman 24" raised on an (...)
figures beside a lake
JAINBOT R,figures beside a lake,Denhams GB 2017-06-14
Postennummer 437
Ol, Holztafel
Schätzungen
R Jainbot, after Corot, oil on panel, figures beside a lake 5" x 8"
a bowl of cherries
ANONYMOUS,a bowl of cherries,1986,Denhams GB 2017-06-14
Postennummer 439
Ol, Holztafel
Schätzungen
GBP 30 - GBP 50 (EUR 34 - EUR 57)
Datum des Werks
1986
35.56 X 25.40 cm
A D , '86, oil on board, monogrammed, a bowl of cherries 14" x 10" in a maple frame
Continental lakeside view with buildings
ANONYMOUS,Continental lakeside view with buildings,2004,Denhams GB 2017-06-14
Postennummer 444
Aquarell
Schätzungen
Datum des Werks
2004
25.40 X 35.56 cm
T A M '04, watercolour, monogrammed and dated, Continental lakeside view with buildings 10" x 14"