Zuschreibung | | Schüler |
Technik | | Holztafel |
| | Flemish School 17th Century Mary, Mother of God Panel - 15,5 x 13,2 (...) |
Entrance of the Beguinage |
Technik | | Holztafel |
| | Ferdinand Willaert 1861 - 1938 Entrance of the Beguinage Panel - Sig. - 24 x (...) |
L'homme du Beffroi de Gand |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | Jules De Bruycker 1870 - 1945 L'homme du Beffroi de Gand (1914) Etching - Sig. (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Tinte, Pen |
| | Marcel Gromaire 1892 - 1971 Man with Pipe Pen drawing in India ink - Monogram (...) |
La Montagne Sainte Victoire |
Zuschreibung | | Nachfolger (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquatinta |
| | Jacques Villon 1875 - 1963 La Montagne Sainte Victoire, naar Cézanne - (...) |