ANNAMOE RIVER, CO WICKLOW |
| | Deirdre O'Donnell, 20th Century ANNAMOE RIVER, CO WICKLOW Oil on board, (16 x (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Continental School LAKESIDE LANDSCAPE Oil on board, 4 1/2" x 10 1/2" (11.5 x (...) |
Technik | | Tinte |
| | THE BIG TOP Ink sketch, 9 1/2" x 12" (24 x 30.5cm) (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Bernard Reynolds (Contemporary) BOG LANDSCAPE Watercolour, 9" x 11" (23cm x (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Nachfolger |
Technik | | Druck |
| | After Patrick Caulfield RED, RED WINE Coloured Print,14" x 12" ( 35.5 x 30.5 (...) |