Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Tom Nisbet RHA(1909-2001) "Farm Buildings" Watercolour, 15" x 10 1/2" (38 x (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Leslie MacWeeney(b.1938) "Young Girl" Watercolour, 16 1/4" x 10" (41.5 x (...) |
| | Ross Wilson ARUA(b.1957) "Still Life" Oil on board, 15" x 11" (38 x 28cm), (...) |
Village Square with Fountain |
Technik | | Gouache |
| | Ruth Brandt(1936-1989) "Village Square with Fountain" Gouache, 10 1/4" x 14 (...) |
Technik | | Acryl, Karton |
| | Tuema Pattie (Contemporary) "Urch Font" Acrylic on card, 10" x 7 1/2" (25.5 x (...) |