Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Bleistift |
| | Richard Kingston RHA(1922-2003) "Donkey" Pencil, 9 1/2" x 7" (24 x 18cm), (...) |
Technik | | Mischtechnik |
| | Richard Kingston RHA(1922-2003) "Nude Study" Mixed media, 6 1/2" x 5 1/4" (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Schüler (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Tinte, Feder, Lavis |
| | Remi Hetreau, French School(1913-2007) "Girl at the Balcony" Ink & wash, (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Phoebe Donovan(1902-1998) "Lake Landscape" Watercolour, 10" x 14" (25.5 x (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Richard Kingston RHA(1922-2003) "River in Autumn" Watercolour, 13 1/2" x 9" (...) |