de PARIS George
1829 - 1911
View of Wings Place, Ditchling, Anne of Cleve's House |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | George de Paris - View of Wings Place, Ditchling, Anne of Cleve's House, (...) |
de PARIS George
1829 - 1911
West Pallant Chichester |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Georges de Paris (1829-1911) British. West Pallant Chichester, Watercolour, (...) |
de PARIS George
1829 - 1911
Norwich Cathedral |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | George De Paris (1829-1911), Norwich Cathedral, watercolour, 100 x 78cm |
de PARIS George
1829 - 1911
Norwich Cathedral |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | George De Paris (1829-1911), Norwich Cathedral, watercolour, signed and dated (...) |
de PARIS George
1829 - 1911
Moonlit coastal scene with castle, ships and figures |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | George J. de Paris. Moonlit coastal scene with castle, ships and figures, (...) |