Four Variations on a Theme, St. Ives |
Kurzbeschreibung | | JOHN HOPWOOD Four Variations on a Theme, St. Ives Oil on canvas Title label on (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Radierung |
Kurzbeschreibung | | TOLLIDAY (?) Farm Buildings by A River Coloured etching Signed and dated '77 (...) |
Technik | | Malerei |
Kurzbeschreibung | | GWILYM JOHN BLOCKLEY Stone Barns Signed #176/550 34 x (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | GBP 20 - GBP 40 (EUR 24 - EUR 47) |
Kurzbeschreibung | | Landscape Watercolour Indistinctly signed and dated 1951 Together with a watercolour by Moreen (...) |
Kurzbeschreibung | | JOAN OXLAND Girls playing draughts Oil on canvas Signed an dated 1952 51 x (...) |