10192
David Lay
Penzance
2017-04-27
628

DAVID LAY

United Kingdom, Penzance, 2017-04-27

Katalog der Auktionslose

"Fine Art Sale"

Anonym ausschließen
Gesamtsummen 628, Seiten 1 bis 126, aktuelle Seite 1
1840 - 1906
Four Variations on a Theme, St. Ives
ADAMS John Clayton 1840-1906,Four Variations on a Theme, St. Ives,2000,David Lay GB 2017-04-27
Postennummer 117
Ol, Leinwand
Datum des Werks
JOHN HOPWOOD Four Variations on a Theme, St. Ives Oil on canvas Title label on (...)
Farm Buildings
TOLLIDAY,Farm Buildings,1977,David Lay GB 2017-04-27
Postennummer 188
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Radierung
Schätzungen
Datum des Werks
TOLLIDAY (?) Farm Buildings by A River Coloured etching Signed and dated '77 (...)
Stone Barns
Blockley Gwilym John 1921-2002,Stone Barns,David Lay GB 2017-04-27
Postennummer 610
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Malerei
Schätzungen
GWILYM JOHN BLOCKLEY Stone Barns Signed #176/550 34 x (...)
Landscape
ANONYMOUS,Landscape,1951,David Lay GB 2017-04-27
Postennummer 318
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Aquarell
Schätzungen
GBP 20 - GBP 40 (EUR 24 - EUR 47)
Datum des Werks
1951
Landscape Watercolour Indistinctly signed and dated 1951 Together with a watercolour by Moreen (...)
Girls playing draughts
OXLAND JOAN 1920-2009,Girls playing draughts,1952,David Lay GB 2017-04-27
Postennummer 323
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Ol, Leinwand
Schätzungen
Datum des Werks
JOAN OXLAND Girls playing draughts Oil on canvas Signed an dated 1952 51 x (...)