10192
David Lay
Penzance
2016-01-28
481

DAVID LAY

United Kingdom, Penzance, 2016-01-28

Katalog der Auktionslose

"Fine Art Sale"

Anonym ausschließen
Gesamtsummen 481, Seiten 1 bis 97, aktuelle Seite 1
1870 - 1890
Untitled
HOYER Edward 1870-1890,Untitled,1961,David Lay GB 2016-01-28
Postennummer 9
Nachfolger (Signiertes Werk)
Ol, Holztafel
Schätzungen
Datum des Werks
After Edward Hoyer Oil on board Signed Mavis and dated 1961
Wings on Fire
JONES LESLEY COATES,Wings on Fire,David Lay GB 2016-01-28
Postennummer 58
Ol, Leinwand
Schätzungen
LESLEY COATES JONES Wings on Fire Oil on canvas Unsigned 46 x 61cm
Fowey Fishing Boat
BURDEN Sam,Fowey Fishing Boat,David Lay GB 2016-01-28
Postennummer 94
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Aquarell
Schätzungen
SAM BURDEN Fowey Fishing Boat Watercolour Signed 33 x 25cm
Storm over Highland Mountains
ROWE Lincoln 1900,Storm over Highland Mountains,David Lay GB 2016-01-28
Postennummer 97
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Pastell
Schätzungen
LINCOLN ROWE Storm over Highland Mountains Pastel Signed 27 x 40cm
a castle by the coast
ANONYMOUS,a castle by the coast,David Lay GB 2016-01-28
Postennummer 98
Anonymous
Grisaille
Schätzungen
GBP 20 - GBP 40 (EUR 26 - EUR 52)
Grisaille watercolour of a castle by the coast