Zuschreibung | | Nachfolger (Signiertes Werk) |
| | After Edward Hoyer Oil on board Signed Mavis and dated 1961 |
| | LESLEY COATES JONES Wings on Fire Oil on canvas Unsigned 46 x 61cm |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | SAM BURDEN Fowey Fishing Boat Watercolour Signed 33 x 25cm |
Storm over Highland Mountains |
Technik | | Pastell |
| | LINCOLN ROWE Storm over Highland Mountains Pastel Signed 27 x 40cm |
Zuschreibung | | Anonymous |
Technik | | Grisaille |
| | GBP 20 - GBP 40 (EUR 26 - EUR 52) |
| | Grisaille watercolour of a castle by the coast |