10192
David Lay
Penzance
2015-08-06
530

DAVID LAY

United Kingdom, Penzance, 2015-08-06

Katalog der Auktionslose

"Fine Art"

Anonym ausschließen
Gesamtsummen 530, Seiten 1 bis 106, aktuelle Seite 1
1882 - 1963
La forme et la couleur
BRAQUE Georges 1882-1963,La forme et la couleur,David Lay GB 2015-08-06
Postennummer 431
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Offsetlithographie
GEORGE BRAQUE La forme et la couleur Offset lithograph Signed in the print 60 (...)
Little Boodge
HOCKNEY David 1937,Little Boodge,1993,David Lay GB 2015-08-06
Postennummer 445
Druck
Datum des Werks
DAVID HOCKNEY Little Boodge Print 1993 42 x 28 (...)
View across the fields
KIRLOW DORIS,View across the fields,David Lay GB 2015-08-06
Postennummer 9
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Aquarell
Schätzungen
DORIS KIRLOW View across the fields Watercolour Signed Label to the back 16.5 (...)
Street scene
FULLWOOD Albert Henry 1864-1930,Street scene,David Lay GB 2015-08-06
Postennummer 10
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Radierung
Schätzungen
ALBERT HENRY FULLWOOD Street scene Etching Signed in pencil 13.5 x (...)
Daffodils/Anemones
LEWINGTON Sue 1956,Daffodils/Anemones,David Lay GB 2015-08-06
Postennummer 25
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Radierung
Schätzungen
SUE LEWINGTON Daffodils/Anemones, a pair Etching in colours Each signed and (...)