Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Offsetlithographie |
| | GEORGE BRAQUE La forme et la couleur Offset lithograph Signed in the print 60 (...) |
Technik | | Druck |
| | DAVID HOCKNEY Little Boodge Print 1993 42 x 28 (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | DORIS KIRLOW View across the fields Watercolour Signed Label to the back 16.5 (...) |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | ALBERT HENRY FULLWOOD Street scene Etching Signed in pencil 13.5 x (...) |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | SUE LEWINGTON Daffodils/Anemones, a pair Etching in colours Each signed and (...) |