10192
David Lay
Penzance
2012-04-12
518

DAVID LAY

United Kingdom, Penzance, 2012-04-12

Katalog- und Auktionsergebnisse

"PAINTING SALE"

Anonym ausschließen
Schließen Sie Lose aus, die keinen Zuschlag haben
Gesamtsummen 518, Seiten 1 bis 104, aktuelle Seite 1
1916 - 1990
Studies for paintings 1 and 2
ALDRIDGE EILEEN 1916-1990,Studies for paintings 1 and 2,David Lay GB 2012-04-12
Postennummer 378
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Aquarell
Schätzungen
Auszeichnung
EILEEN ALDRIDGE Studies for paintings 1 and 2. A pair of watercolours. (...)
Self portrait (head)
PROWSE AMANDA,Self portrait (head),1986,David Lay GB 2012-04-12
Postennummer 202
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Kohlezeichnung
Schätzungen
Auszeichnung
Datum des Werks
AMANDA PROWSE Self portrait (head). Charcoal. Signed, inscribed and dated (...)
Portrait of an elderly gentleman
RAISSIS ARIS,Portrait of an elderly gentleman,David Lay GB 2012-04-12
Postennummer 107
Kohlezeichnung
Schätzungen
ARIS RAISSIS Portrait of an elderly gentleman. Charcoal. Together with four (...)
A river landscape at sunrise
ANONYMOUS,A river landscape at sunrise,David Lay GB 2012-04-12
Postennummer 219
Aquarell
Schätzungen
GBP 20 - GBP 30 (EUR 24 - EUR 36)
23.00 X 36.00 cm
A river landscape at sunrise. 19th century watercolour. 23 x (...)
Cottages at Zennor
williams,Cottages at Zennor,David Lay GB 2012-04-12
Postennummer 261
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Aquarell
Schätzungen
B. WILLIAMS Cottages at Zennor. Watercolour. Signed. 24.5 x (...)