Studies for paintings 1 and 2 |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | EILEEN ALDRIDGE Studies for paintings 1 and 2. A pair of watercolours. (...) |
Technik | | Kohlezeichnung |
| | AMANDA PROWSE Self portrait (head). Charcoal. Signed, inscribed and dated (...) |
Portrait of an elderly gentleman |
Technik | | Kohlezeichnung |
| | ARIS RAISSIS Portrait of an elderly gentleman. Charcoal. Together with four (...) |
A river landscape at sunrise |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | GBP 20 - GBP 30 (EUR 24 - EUR 36) |
| | A river landscape at sunrise. 19th century watercolour. 23 x (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | B. WILLIAMS Cottages at Zennor. Watercolour. Signed. 24.5 x (...) |