10190
David Duggleby Limited
Scarborough
2019-09-13
304

DAVID DUGGLEBY LIMITED

United Kingdom, Scarborough, 2019-09-13

Katalog der Auktionslose

"The Autumn Art Sale"

Anonym ausschließen
Gesamtsummen 304, Seiten 1 bis 61, aktuelle Seite 1
Still Life of Fruit on Table
HOWARD J,Still Life of Fruit on Table,David Duggleby Limited GB 2019-09-13
Postennummer 78
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Ol, Holztafel
Schätzungen
J Howard (Late 20th century): Still Life of Fruit on Table, oil on panel (...)
Belfast Fishing Boats at Anchor
IRISH SCHOOL,Belfast Fishing Boats at Anchor,David Duggleby Limited GB 2019-09-13
Postennummer 100
Anonymous
Ol, Leinwand
Schätzungen
Irish School (Mid 20th century): Belfast Fishing Boats at Anchor, oil on canvas unsigned 49cm x 39cm
1829 - 1913
Figures and Cattle on the Moors near Sheffield
ORROCK James,Figures and Cattle on the Moors near Sheffield,David Duggleby Limited 2019-09-13
Postennummer 146
Aquarell
Schätzungen
James Orrock (Scottish 1829-1913): Figures and Cattle on the Moors near (...)
Man Holding a Bottle
DUTCH SCHOOL,Man Holding a Bottle,David Duggleby Limited GB 2019-09-13
Postennummer 176
Anonymous
Ol, Holztafel
Schätzungen
Dutch School (19th century): Man Holding a Bottle, oil on panel 22cm x 18cm
Boys on Horses in a Country House Garden
ENGLISH SCHOOL,Boys on Horses in a Country House Garden,David Duggleby Limited GB 2019-09-13
Postennummer 183
Anonymous
Gouache
Schätzungen
English School (19th century): Boys on Horses in a Country House Garden, gouache unsigned 19cm x 18cm