Figures on the Scaurs Robin Hood's Bay |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | James Ulric Walmsley (British 1860-1954): 'Figures on the Scaurs Robin Hood's (...) |
Fishing Boats in Scarborough Harbour |
| | James Ulric Walmsley (British 1860-1954): Fishing Boats in Scarborough (...) |
| | James Ulric Walmsley (British 1860-1954): Robin Hood's Bay, oil on canvas (...) |
Cottages at Robin Hood's Bay |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | James Ulric Walmsley (British 1860-1954): Cottages at Robin Hood's Bay, (...) |
Fylingthorpe near Robin Hoods Bay |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | James Ulric Walmsley (British 1860-1954): Fylingthorpe near Robin Hoods Bay, (...) |