Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Sailing Boats off Shore, 20th century watercolour signed H. Smith 25.5cm x (...) |
Figures and Ducks Outside Farm Buildings |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Figures and Ducks Outside Farm Buildings, watercolour signed by D. C Mackinlay (...) |
The Old Bridge and Castle of Tournon |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | 'The Old Bridge and Castle of Tournon', 19th/early 20th century watercolour (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Sailing Boat on a Loch, watercolour signed by William Henry Earp (British (...) |
The Blenheim, Leaving the Star Hotel, Oxford |
Zuschreibung | | Nachfolger |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | 'The Blenheim, Leaving the Star Hotel, Oxford', 19th century etching hand (...) |