Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Gouache |
| | A Barraud (19th/20th century): 'Halifax Station', monochrome gouache book (...) |
Technik | | Leinwand |
| | Rubinow Wiveca 'Vico' Ragnarsdotter (Swedish 1920-): 'An old Camp' & (...) |
Sailing Boat at anchor in an Estuary |
| | English School (Mid 20th century): Sailing Boat at anchor in an Estuary, oil (...) |
Technik | | Acryl, Leinwand |
| | Peter J Bailey (British 1951-): Still Life of Lillies, acrylic on canvas (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | William Cruikshank (Scottish 1848-1922): Blue Tit in the Snow, watercolour (...) |