Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Bleistift |
| | Boat Huts at Lindisfarne, pencil sketch signed and dated by Fred Williams '84, (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | 'Evening Near Dorking', watercolour signed Fred Hines 29cm x 39cm Condition (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Canal with Buildings, watercolour signed and dated J Lucas 1933, 29cm x 40cm (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | 'Dol Goch Falls Gwynedd', watercolour signed K. Jackson, 22cm x 32cm Condition (...) |
| | 'Birches and Bracken', oil on canvas signed John Bromley titled verso 39cm x (...) |