10190
David Duggleby Limited
Scarborough
2017-04-22
68

DAVID DUGGLEBY LIMITED

United Kingdom, Scarborough, 2017-04-22

Katalog- und Auktionsergebnisse

"Antiques, Interiors, Silver & Jewellery"

Anonym ausschließen
Schließen Sie Lose aus, die keinen Zuschlag haben
Gesamtsummen 68, Seiten 1 bis 14, aktuelle Seite 1
1930 - 1986
Boat Huts at Lindisfarne
WILLIAMS Fred 1930-1986,Boat Huts at Lindisfarne,1984,David Duggleby Limited GB 2017-04-22
Postennummer 59
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Bleistift
Schätzungen
Datum des Werks
Boat Huts at Lindisfarne, pencil sketch signed and dated by Fred Williams '84, (...)
1860 - 1930
Evening Near Dorking
HINES Frederick 1860-1930,Evening Near Dorking,David Duggleby Limited GB 2017-04-22
Postennummer 157
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Aquarell
Schätzungen
'Evening Near Dorking', watercolour signed Fred Hines 29cm x 39cm Condition (...)
Canal with Buildings
LUCAS J 1910,Canal with Buildings,1933,David Duggleby Limited GB 2017-04-22
Postennummer 161
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Aquarell
Schätzungen
Datum des Werks
Canal with Buildings, watercolour signed and dated J Lucas 1933, 29cm x 40cm (...)
Dol Goch Falls Gwynedd
JACKSON Kurt 1961,Dol Goch Falls Gwynedd,David Duggleby Limited GB 2017-04-22
Postennummer 163
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Aquarell
Schätzungen
'Dol Goch Falls Gwynedd', watercolour signed K. Jackson, 22cm x 32cm Condition (...)
Birches and Bracken
BROMLEY John Mallard 1858-1939,Birches and Bracken,David Duggleby Limited GB 2017-04-22
Postennummer 269
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Ol, Leinwand
Schätzungen
'Birches and Bracken', oil on canvas signed John Bromley titled verso 39cm x (...)