Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Roof tops, late 20th century oil on canvas board signed McCabe 60cm x (...) |
Sailing Ship in a Heavy Sea |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Sailing Ship in a Heavy Sea, early 20th century watercolour signed H. Foster (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | GBP 30 - GBP 50 (EUR 37 - EUR 62) |
| | Alpine Lake scene, watercolour indistinctly titled, initialled and dated W A B 1898, 17cm x (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Dales Village, watercolour signed and dated by William Jackson (19)92, 28cm x (...) |
| | River scenes, pair 19th/20th century oils on board unsigned 43cm x (...) |