Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Radierung, Kaltnadelradierung |
| | William Walcot RBA RE (Scottish/Russian 1874-1943): Trafalgar Square London, (...) |
Whitehall with the Cenotaph London |
| | William Walcot RBA RE (Scottish/Russian 1874-1943): Whitehall with the (...) |
| | William Walcot RBA RE (Scottish/Russian 1874-1943): The Strand London, (...) |
| | William Walcot RBA RE (Scottish/Russian 1874-1943): Westminster Abbey London, (...) |
| | William Walcot RBA RE (Scottish/Russian 1874-1943): West Door York Minster, (...) |