10190
David Duggleby Limited
Scarborough
2016-01-23
49

DAVID DUGGLEBY LIMITED

United Kingdom, Scarborough, 2016-01-23

Katalog- und Auktionsergebnisse

"Antiques & Interiors"

Anonym ausschließen
Schließen Sie Lose aus, die keinen Zuschlag haben
Gesamtsummen 49, Seiten 1 bis 10, aktuelle Seite 1
Bolton Bridge
RANDS Angus Bernard 1922-1985,Bolton Bridge,David Duggleby Limited GB 2016-01-23
Postennummer 31
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Aquarell
Schätzungen
Auszeichnung
'Bolton Bridge', watercolour signed by Angus Rands (1922-1985) 50cm x 68cm
1915 - 2008
North Eastern Water
DEALTRY William 1915-2008,North Eastern Water,David Duggleby Limited GB 2016-01-23
Postennummer 32
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Aquarell
Schätzungen
Auszeichnung
'North Eastern Water', watercolour signed by William (Bill) Dealtry (...)
1915 - 2008
Yorkshire Coast
DEALTRY William 1915-2008,Yorkshire Coast,David Duggleby Limited GB 2016-01-23
Postennummer 33
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Aquarell
Schätzungen
Auszeichnung
'Yorkshire Coast', watercolour signed by William (Bill) Dealtry (1915-2007) (...)
Knaresborough Castle
WELBURN J. C,Knaresborough Castle,David Duggleby Limited GB 2016-01-23
Postennummer 34
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Ol, Holztafel
Schätzungen
'Knaresborough Castle', oil on board signed by J C Welburn 39cm x 50cm
Cayton Bay
PYE Harold,Cayton Bay,David Duggleby Limited GB 2016-01-23
Postennummer 35
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Ol, Holztafel
Schätzungen
Cayton Bay, mid 20th century oil on board signed by Harold Pye (early/mid 20th (...)