Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | 'Bolton Bridge', watercolour signed by Angus Rands (1922-1985) 50cm x 68cm |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | 'North Eastern Water', watercolour signed by William (Bill) Dealtry (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | 'Yorkshire Coast', watercolour signed by William (Bill) Dealtry (1915-2007) (...) |
| | 'Knaresborough Castle', oil on board signed by J C Welburn 39cm x 50cm |
| | Cayton Bay, mid 20th century oil on board signed by Harold Pye (early/mid 20th (...) |