Portrait of a Working Man and his Jack Russell |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Frederic William Jackson (Staithes Group 1859-1918): Portrait of a Working Man (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Rowland Henry Hill (Staithes Group 1873-1952): 'Leonard Mallinson' bust (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Walter Langley (British 1852-1922): 'A Son of Toil', watercolour indistinctly (...) |
| | Ralph Hedley (Staithes Group 1851-1913): 'Staithes Fisherwoman', oil on canvas (...) |
| | Lionel Townsend Crawshaw (Staithes Group 1864-1949): Cottage Interior, oil on (...) |