10190
David Duggleby Limited
Scarborough
2015-09-12
38

DAVID DUGGLEBY LIMITED

United Kingdom, Scarborough, 2015-09-12

Katalog- und Auktionsergebnisse

"Antiques & Interiors"

Anonym ausschließen
Schließen Sie Lose aus, die keinen Zuschlag haben
Gesamtsummen 38, Seiten 1 bis 8, aktuelle Seite 1
Marseille
LINDSAY Lionel Arthur 1874-1961,Marseille,1927,David Duggleby Limited GB 2015-09-12
Postennummer 37
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Kaltnadelradierung, Radierung
Schätzungen
Auszeichnung
Datum des Werks
Church of St. Ferreol 'Marseille', Sir Lionel Lindsay (Australian 1874-1961) (...)
Scarborough Lifeboat on the Foreshore
SHEADER Robert 1900,Scarborough Lifeboat on the Foreshore,David Duggleby Limited GB 2015-09-12
Postennummer 38
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Ol, Holztafel
Schätzungen
Auszeichnung
Scarborough Lifeboat on the Foreshore, oil on board signed by Robert Sheader (...)
Scarborough Fishing Boat in Heavy Seas
HEPPLES Stan,Scarborough Fishing Boat in Heavy Seas,David Duggleby Limited GB 2015-09-12
Postennummer 39
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Ol, Holztafel
Schätzungen
Auszeichnung
Scarborough Fishing Boat in Heavy Seas, oil on board signed by Stan Hepples (...)
Whitby Harbour
MICKLETHWAITE Don 1936,Whitby Harbour,David Duggleby Limited GB 2015-09-12
Postennummer 40
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Ol, Holztafel
Schätzungen
Auszeichnung
'Whitby Harbour', oil on board signed by Don Micklethwaite 39cm x (...)
Whitby Quayside
Pybus Christine 1954,Whitby Quayside,David Duggleby Limited GB 2015-09-12
Postennummer 41
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Ol, Holztafel
Schätzungen
Auszeichnung
Whitby Quayside, oil on board signed by Christine Pybus 13cm x (...)