Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Pastell |
| | Joan Charleton (mid 20th century): 'Iva's Furr Muff', pastel signed 37cm x (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Tom Collier (British 1840-1891): 'Grays Wood Surrey', watercolour signed 19cm (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Ernest St John Burton (British exh.1916-1922): Church in Landscape, (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Lucy Middleton of Sheffield (British 20th century): Village scene, watercolour (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | C. Y. Blakelock (early 20th century): Durham, watercolour indistinctly signed (...) |