Fishing boat Thornwick Bay |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Foto |
| | Charles Edward Wanless (circa 1875-1938): Fishing boat Thornwick Bay, original (...) |
Technik | | Malerei |
| | Charles Edward Wanless (circa 1875-1938): Winter scenes, set of three original (...) |
The Old Harbour and Castle Scarborough |
Technik | | Foto |
| | Charles Edward Wanless (circa 1875-1938): The Old Harbour and Castle (...) |
The West Pier Scarborough |
Technik | | Tinte, Pen |
| | Charles Edward Wanless (circa 1875-1938): The West Pier Scarborough, pen and (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Harry Wanless (circa 1872-1934):'A Scarborough Cobble' watercolour, signed, (...) |