Technik | | Tinte, Papier |
| | LUCAS JOHNSON (1940-2002). Nino Jugando. Inscribed and dated 'Lucas 70-71' (...) |
L'Arrivee d'une Diligence |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | E. MASSARD (AFTER BOILLY, 20 TH CENTURY).L'Arrivee d'une Diligence. (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Offsetlithographie |
| | TY MEIJER (20 TH CENTURY) Landria. Offset lithograph. Signed in pencil. 5 1/2 (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Anonymous |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | USD 20 - USD 40 (EUR 18 - EUR 35) |
| | ARTIST UNKNOWN (20 TH CENTURY). Strawberries. Lithograph. 13 x 11 (...) |
Le Vieux Menetrier (The Old Fiddler) |
Zuschreibung | | Anonymous |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | FREY (19 TH CENTURY) (AFTER M. ALOPHE). Le Vieux Menetrier (The Old Fiddler). Lithograph. 6 1/2 x 8 in. Condition: (...) |