10188
Dargate Auction Gallery
Pittsburgh
United States
2019-01-26
90

DARGATE AUCTION GALLERY

United States, Pittsburgh, 2019-01-26

Katalog der Auktionslose

"ART AND ANTIQUES ESTATE AUCTION"

Anonym ausschließen
Gesamtsummen 90, Seiten 1 bis 18, aktuelle Seite 1
Nino Jugando
Johnson Leonard Lucas 1940-2002,Nino Jugando,1971,Dargate Auction Gallery US 2019-01-26
Postennummer 1199
Tinte, Papier
Datum des Werks
LUCAS JOHNSON (1940-2002). Nino Jugando. Inscribed and dated 'Lucas 70-71' (...)
L'Arrivee d'une Diligence
MASSARD E,L'Arrivee d'une Diligence,Dargate Auction Gallery US 2019-01-26
Postennummer 1280
Lithographie
E. MASSARD (AFTER BOILLY, 20 TH CENTURY).L'Arrivee d'une Diligence. (...)
Landria
MEIJER TY,Landria,Dargate Auction Gallery US 2019-01-26
Postennummer 1283
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Offsetlithographie
Schätzungen
TY MEIJER (20 TH CENTURY) Landria. Offset lithograph. Signed in pencil. 5 1/2 (...)
Strawberries
ANONYMOUS,Strawberries,Dargate Auction Gallery US 2019-01-26
Postennummer 1284
Anonymous
Lithographie
Schätzungen
USD 20 - USD 40 (EUR 18 - EUR 35)
33.02 X 27.94 cm
ARTIST UNKNOWN (20 TH CENTURY). Strawberries. Lithograph. 13 x 11 (...)
Le Vieux Menetrier (The Old Fiddler)
ANONYMOUS,Le Vieux Menetrier (The Old Fiddler),Dargate Auction Gallery US 2019-01-26
Postennummer 1288
Anonymous
Lithographie
Schätzungen
16.51 X 20.32 cm
FREY (19 TH CENTURY) (AFTER M. ALOPHE). Le Vieux Menetrier (The Old Fiddler). Lithograph. 6 1/2 x 8 in. Condition: (...)