10188
Dargate Auction Gallery
Pittsburgh
United States
2007-07-20
118

DARGATE AUCTION GALLERY

United States, Pittsburgh, 2007-07-20

Katalog der Auktionslose

Anonym ausschließen
Gesamtsummen 118, Seiten 1 bis 24, aktuelle Seite 1
Geometric image
DEMING SUSAN 1900,Geometric image,Dargate Auction Gallery US 2007-07-20
Postennummer 2620
Mischtechnik
Schätzungen
SUSAN DEMING MIXED MEDIA. (American 20th century) Day glow enamel on paper (...)
Lookout bug
WHITE J.KATHLEEN 1952,Lookout bug,Dargate Auction Gallery US 2007-07-20
Postennummer 2609
Mischtechnik
Schätzungen
J. KATHLEEN WHITE MIXED MEDIA. (American b.1952) "Lookout bug", mixed media of (...)
Senza titolo
KINNEE SANDY 1947,Senza titolo,Dargate Auction Gallery US 2007-07-20
Postennummer 2621
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Siebdruck
Schätzungen
SANDY KINNSE SERIGRAPH. (American b. 1947) Color field image maroon and green, (...)
1824 - 1883
Skippin
DOYLE Richard 1824-1883,Skippin,Dargate Auction Gallery US 2007-07-20
Postennummer 271
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Farblithographie
Schätzungen
RICHARD DOYLE (20th c.) 'Skippin' School',color lithograph, pencil signed and (...)
DECORATIVE WALL MAP
ANONYMOUS,DECORATIVE WALL MAP,Dargate Auction Gallery US 2007-07-20
Postennummer 197
Siebdruck
Schätzungen
GBP 40 - GBP 60 (EUR 60 - EUR 89)
55.88 X 66.04 cm
DECORATIVE WALL MAP. Silk screen on foil reproduction terrestrial wall map, European royalty across top, centered by portrait of Innocent XI, known as Blaeu Wall Map, comes with certificate of authenticity, matted with brown matte, framed in silver and (...)