10188
Dargate Auction Gallery
Pittsburgh
United States
2007-04-27
111

DARGATE AUCTION GALLERY

United States, Pittsburgh, 2007-04-27

Katalog der Auktionslose

Anonym ausschließen
Gesamtsummen 111, Seiten 1 bis 23, aktuelle Seite 1
From the "Cluster" Series
DENDLER ROYCE 1941,From the "Cluster" Series,Dargate Auction Gallery US 2007-04-27
Postennummer 1528
Holzskulptur
Schätzungen
ROYCE DENDLER ACRYLIC SCULPTURE. (American b. 1941) From the "Cluster" Series. (...)
landscape
ANONYMOUS,landscape,20th century,Dargate Auction Gallery US 2007-04-27
Postennummer 1693
Anonymous
Ol, Holztafel
Schätzungen
USD 30 - USD 50 (EUR 22 - EUR 37)
Datum des Werks
20th century
22.23 X 29.85 cm
LANDSCAPE OIL ON BOARD. Circa early 20th century, open air style landscape. Dimensions: 8 3/4"x11 (...)
Contemporary synthetic cubism cityscape
SAUNDERS David 1936,Contemporary synthetic cubism citysca,20th Century,Dargate Auction Gallery 2007-04-27
Postennummer 658
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Lithographie
Schätzungen
Datum des Werks
DAVID SAUNDERS LITHOGRAPH. (American 20th Century) "Lorain County, Ohio. (...)
Takinitoutside
SMITH MATTHEW 1963,Takinitoutside,1977,Dargate Auction Gallery US 2007-04-27
Postennummer 1524
Graphit, Papier
Schätzungen
Datum des Werks
MATTHEW SMITH DRAWING. (American b. 1963) "Takinitoutside" Graphite and (...)
Abstract image
Jones Jerry 1947,Abstract image,1971,Dargate Auction Gallery US 2007-04-27
Postennummer 1527
Mischtechnik, Papier
Schätzungen
Datum des Werks
JERRY JONES MIXED MEDIA. (American 20th Century) Resin on rice paper from (...)