From the "Cluster" Series |
Technik | | Holzskulptur |
| | ROYCE DENDLER ACRYLIC SCULPTURE. (American b. 1941) From the "Cluster" Series. (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Anonymous |
| | USD 30 - USD 50 (EUR 22 - EUR 37) |
| | LANDSCAPE OIL ON BOARD. Circa early 20th century, open air style landscape. Dimensions: 8 3/4"x11 (...) |
Contemporary synthetic cubism cityscape |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | DAVID SAUNDERS LITHOGRAPH. (American 20th Century) "Lorain County, Ohio. (...) |
Technik | | Graphit, Papier |
| | MATTHEW SMITH DRAWING. (American b. 1963) "Takinitoutside" Graphite and (...) |
Technik | | Mischtechnik, Papier |
| | JERRY JONES MIXED MEDIA. (American 20th Century) Resin on rice paper from (...) |