Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | Daniel Dallmann, American (1942 - ) Title: Country Roads Year: 1986 Medium: (...) |
Technik | | Bleistift, Papier |
| | Daniel Forbes Dallmann, "Triad VIII - Kate", 1974, colored pencil drawing on (...) |
| | Description: DANIEL DALLMANN (american b. 1942) CLAY Signed and dated 'Daniel (...) |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | Description: DALLMAN, Daniel, (American, 1942-): 'Little Sun Bather', (...) |
Technik | | Farblithographie |
| | Sale 52 Lot 18 DANIEL DALLMANN (American, b. 1942). BATH, signed and numbered (...) |