Mediterranean Village scene |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Ol, Leinwand, Holztafel |
| | Paul D'Aguilar, British b.1927- Mediterranean Village scene; oil on canvas (...) |
| | Paul D'Aguilar (British, born 1927)/Landscape/signed and dated 18.8.91/oil on (...) |
| | Paul D'Aguilar (British, born 1927)/Mountainous Landscape/signed and dated (...) |
Continental landscape with farm buildings amongst trees |
| | Paul D'Aguilar (20th/21st century) - Continental landscape with farm buildings (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Pastell |
| | Paul D' Aguilar, signed watercolour, naive harbour scene, together with a (...) |