10177
Crow's Auction Gallery
Dorking
2017-07-05
190

CROW'S AUCTION GALLERY

United Kingdom, Dorking, 2017-07-05

Katalog der Auktionslose

"Antiques & Collectables"

Anonym ausschließen
Gesamtsummen 190, Seiten 1 bis 38, aktuelle Seite 1
aerial view of rural cottage
TUYMANS Luc 1958,aerial view of rural cottage,Crow's Auction Gallery GB 2017-07-05
Postennummer 625Q
Nachfolger
Ol, Leinwand
After Luc Tuymans, oil on canvas, aerial view of rural cottages, titled verso (...)
study of a duck amongst irises
TUNNICLIFFE Charles Frederick,study of a duck amongst irises,Crow's Auction Gallery 2017-07-05
Postennummer 640
Zugeschrieben
Aquarell
Attributed to Charles Tunnicliffe, watercolour and body colour, study of a (...)
study of a nude
ELIAS Arthur Edward 1800-1900,study of a nude,Crow's Auction Gallery GB 2017-07-05
Postennummer 647
Ol, Holztafel
Arthur E. Hance, oil on board, study of a nude, 17" x 12"
Stepping Up
ELIAS Arthur Edward 1800-1900,Stepping Up,1993,Crow's Auction Gallery GB 2017-07-05
Postennummer 648
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Ol, Leinwand
Datum des Werks
Arthur E. Hance, 'Stepping Up', Syros, Greece, oil on canvas, signed and dated (...)
Still life with apples
ELIAS Arthur Edward 1800-1900,Still life with apples,Crow's Auction Gallery GB 2017-07-05
Postennummer 649
Ol, Holztafel
Arthur E. Hance, oil on board, still life with apples, 19" x 16"