Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Chinese Watercolor Scroll Sgn. 27" x (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Japanese Watercolor Sgn. Watercolor. Sight: 14" x 10 (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Keramik |
| | Marcello Fantoni (Italian, Born 1915) Ceramic Plaque for "Raymor" Sgn. Fautiry (...) |
Technik | | Bleistift |
| | USD 100 - USD 200 (EUR 89 - EUR 178) |
| | Contemporary Abstract Lithograph Sgn. in pencil lower left, H.C. illeg. & #42/200. Lithograph. Image: 11 1/4" x 15 (...) |
Technik | | Farbholzschnitt |
| | Kiyoshi Saito (Japanese, 1907-1997) Boy & Girl Sgn. in pencil lower left, (...) |