Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Farblithographie |
| | Salvador Dali (Spanish, 1904-1989); "Purgatory Canto 10" Sgn. Lower right, (...) |
Technik | | Druck |
| | John Patrick Dugdale (American, born 1960) "In the Fullness of Time" Sgn. (...) |
Tin Pop-Rivited Modern Sculpture |
Technik | | Holzskulptur |
| | USD 100 - USD 200 (EUR 89 - EUR 177) |
| | Tin Pop-Rivited Modern Sculpture Three pieces. Ht. 23" W 18" From the Estate (...) |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | Stanley Landsman (American, 1930-1984) "Infinity" Lithograph. Mat has toning (...) |
Technik | | Mischtechnik, Bildhauerarbeit, Plastik |
| | Howard William Jones (American, 1922-1991) Time Box Ht. 10" W 8" D 8" From the (...) |