Untitled (Village and Bridge River Reflection) |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Ol, Leinwand, Holztafel |
| | Alfred Juergens (American, 1866-1934), Untitled (Village and Bridge River (...) |
Untitled (Landscape with Cows) |
Zuschreibung | | Anonymous |
| | California School (20th century), Untitled (Landscape with Cows), oil on canvas board, unsigned, canvas: 22"h x 36"w, overall (with frame): 28.5"h x 43.25"w |
| | Alfred Juergens, Untitleds (Landscapes and Self Portrait), set of three (3) (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | George Post (American,1906-1997), Clay Jug and Fruit, 1936, watercolor, signed (...) |
Coastal Cliff Near San Francisco |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Anna Stewart Root Frost (American, 1872-1955), Coastal Cliff Near San (...) |