Zuschreibung | | Benehmen |
Technik | | Tinte, Seide |
| | Manner of Yun Shouping (Chinese, 1633-1690), Trees, ink on silk, the left with (...) |
Technik | | Gelatinesilberabzug |
| | Ansel Adams (American, 1902-1984), Untitled (California Foxtail), circa 1949, (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Anonymous |
Technik | | Ol, Leinwand, Holztafel |
| | California School (20th century), Untitled (Landscape with Cows), oil on canvas board, unsigned, canvas: 22"h x 36"w, overall (with frame): 28.5"h x 43.25"w |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Farblithographie |
| | Francisco Zuniga (Mexican, 1912–1998), Mujeres Frente al Mar, 1978, lithograph (...) |
Thirteen Standing Figures |
| | Henry Moore (British, 1898-1986), "Thirteen Standing Figures," circa 1958, (...) |