Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Screenprint |
| | Lot 7219 DetailsShipping & PaymentAuction Terms & InfoLot 7219Sal Garcia (...) |
Portrait of a 17th Century Gentleman |
Zuschreibung | | Anonymous |
| | European School (19th century), Portrait of a 17th Century Gentleman, oil on canvas, unsigned, overall (with frame): 34.5"h x 28.5"w |
Technik | | Skulptur, Pflaster |
| | Rachel Schultz (American, 20th century), Head of a Woman, 1974, patinated (...) |
Modern stainless steel figural |
Zuschreibung | | Anonymous |
Technik | | Skulptur, Rostfreien, Stahl |
| | USD 300 - USD 500 (EUR 259 - EUR 431) |
| | Modern stainless steel figural sculpture, depicting two stylized dancers, above a plinth base, 30.5"h |
Technik | | Tinte, Papier |
| | Jean Charlot (American/French, 1898-1979), Study of a Nude Woman, ink on (...) |