Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Druckplatte |
| | Description: Jose Puyet (Spanish, 1922-2004), "Evita," giclee on board, signed (...) |
| | Description: American School (19th/20th century), Gathering Hay, oil on (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Anonymous (Signiertes Werk) |
| | USD 50 - USD 100 (EUR 42 - EUR 84) |
| | Description: Hillside Castle, oil on canvas, signed "Moser" lower right, 20th century, overall (with frame): 16"h x 13.25"w |
| | Description: Misty Forest, oil on canvas, signed "Andreini" lower left, 20th century, overall (with frame): 21.25"h x 36.25"w |
Zuschreibung | | Anonymous |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Description: Sky Ranch, Marin County, 1966, watercolor, titled, dated and initialed "MHB" lower right, overall (with frame): 12"h x 13.75"w |