Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Framed watercolor, Coastal Scene, signed 'Joan Wilson' lower right, overall: (...) |
| | Framed oil on canvasboard, Old Toll Bridge, Northern Italy,signed 'Phil Eaton' (...) |
| | USD 50 - USD 100 (EUR 37 - EUR 73) |
| | Framed oil on canvasboard, Tijuana Hillside, unsigned, 20th century, overall: 21'h x 17'w |
Mount Tamalpais from North Point |
| | Dieses Kunstwerk wurde wiederholt in 2 Auktionen angeboten. Das Kunstwerk wurde erstmals am 2009-01-10 vom Auktionshaus Clars Auction Gallery in Oakland versteigert.
| | Framed oil on canvasboard, Mount Tamalpais from North Point,San Francisco, (...) |
| | Framed oil on canvasboard, Still Life with Fruit, signed 'H. Harvey' lower right, overall: 12'h x 14'w |