Technik | | Objekt |
| | Yaacov Agam (b. 1928) Israeli (#7) - KIPPA, 100% cotton, made in Israel, with (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Anonymous |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | USD 100 - USD 300 (EUR 90 - EUR 269) |
| | Asian Decorative Art: Artist Unidentified (#13) - GIRL WALKING COW, watercolor on paper, character stamps center right and lower left, sheet 27 x 17 ½”, with silk boarders, frame 35 x 22 ¾” with glass.ConditionIn apparently good condition. |
HOUSES OF THE GHETTO; HIDDEN PEAR |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | Samuel Bak (b. 1933) Polish (two) (#28) - HOUSES OF THE GHETTO; HIDDEN PEAR, (...) |
Technik | | Skulptur, Holz, Metall |
| | A. G. Cao (20th 21st Century) (#35) - MAN WITH NET & TRIDENT, welded metal (...) |
Technik | | Holzskulptur |
| | Greg Copeland (20th Century) New Jersey (#42) - UNTITLED, 1972, cut-out (...) |