Zuschreibung | | Anonymous |
Technik | | Skulptur, Metal |
| | USD 100 - USD 300 (EUR 88 - EUR 265) |
| | Object Unidentified, UNTITLED, round metal object, possibly an artifact or sculpture, no markings, 8 ½” diameter, 5” deep, overall 15” tall with metal stand.ConditionIn good condition. |
MUSICAL TRIO; WEIGHT LIFTER |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Bildhauerarbeit, Plastik, Pappmaschee |
| | L. Puchalski (20th Century) (two), MUSICAL TRIO; WEIGHT LIFTER, 2012, a pair (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Tinte, Papier |
| | Olga Seem (b. 1927) American, EDEN, 2004, watercolor and ink drawing on paper, (...) |
ORPHEUM THEATRE, L.A. SIGN STRUCTURE WITH SHADOW |
Technik | | Pigmentdruck |
| | Mark Swope (b. 1953) Californian, ORPHEUM THEATRE, L.A. SIGN STRUCTURE WITH (...) |
Technik | | Screenprint |
| | Yaacov Agam (b. 1928) Israeli, UNTITLED, color screenprint, signed in white (...) |