11206
Clark Cierlak Fine Arts
Sherman-Oaks
United States
2014-03-08
165

CLARK CIERLAK FINE ARTS

United States, Sherman-Oaks, 2014-03-08

Katalog der Auktionslose

"Art from Rona Barrett Collection and others"

Anonym ausschließen
Gesamtsummen 165, Seiten 1 bis 33, aktuelle Seite 1
1912-1994
ATLANTIC SALMON
HINES Bob 1912-1994,ATLANTIC SALMON,Clark Cierlak Fine Arts US 2014-03-08
Postennummer 82
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Farbige Grafik
Schätzungen
Auktionsbasis
Bob Hines (1912-1994) American ATLANTIC SALMON, color print, signed in pencil, (...)
IN THE BEGINNING II
BODA Kosta,IN THE BEGINNING II,Clark Cierlak Fine Arts US 2014-03-08
Postennummer 18
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Objekt
Schätzungen
Auktionsbasis
Shawn Athari & Kosta Boda (two) IN THE BEGINNING II, semi-circular (...)
SEATED NUDE WOMAN
CAMPBELL Charles William 1855-1887,SEATED NUDE WOMAN,Clark Cierlak Fine Arts US 2014-03-08
Postennummer 37
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Ol, Holztafel, Papier
Schätzungen
Auktionsbasis
Charles Campbell (20th Century) American SEATED NUDE WOMAN, oil painting on (...)
1904 - 1989
MOSES; ADAM & EVE
DALI Salvador 1904-1989,MOSES; ADAM & EVE,Clark Cierlak Fine Arts US 2014-03-08
Postennummer 49
Nachfolger (Signiertes Werk)
Farbige Grafik
Schätzungen
Auktionsbasis
After Salvador Dali (1904-1989) Spanish (two) MOSES; ADAM & EVE, two color (...)
JUENE FILLE
NOYER Philippe Henri 1917-1985,JUENE FILLE,1964,Clark Cierlak Fine Arts US 2014-03-08
Postennummer 145
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Aquarell, Papier
Schätzungen
Auktionsbasis
Datum des Werks
Philippe Noyer (1918-1985) French JUENE FILLE, 1964, watercolor on paper, (...)