Technik | | Radierung, Kaltnadelradierung, Gewebe |
| | FRANCISCO DE GOYA Y LUCIENTES (1746-1828) Los Proverbios the complete set of (...) |
Insectes singuliers (Strange Insects) |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Kaltnadelradierung |
| | JAMES ENSOR (1860-1949) Insectes singuliers (Strange Insects) drypoint, 1888, (...) |
Les Diables Dzitts et Hihanox conduisant le Christ aux Enfers (The Devils Dzitts and Hihanox leading Christ to Hell) |
Technik | | Kaltnadelradierung, Radierung |
| | JAMES ENSOR (1860-1949) Les Diables Dzitts et Hihanox conduisant le Christ aux (...) |
Bataille des Eperons d'Or (Battle of the Golden Spurs) |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | JAMES ENSOR (1860-1949) Bataille des Eperons d'Or (Battle of the Golden Spurs) (...) |
Le Vengeance de Hop Frog (Hop Frog's Revenge) |
| | JAMES ENSOR (1860-1949) Le Vengeance de Hop Frog (Hop Frog's Revenge) drypoint (...) |