Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Bleistift, Weiße Höhungen, Papier |
| | Henri-Joseph Harpignies (French, 1819-1916) Hérisson signed 'hjharpignies' (...) |
| | Auguste Louis Veillon (Swiss, 1834–1890) An arab on horseback signed (...) |
| | Edouard-Henri Girardet (French, 1819–1880) Entering the City signed and dated (...) |
Boat on fire in a harbour |
| | Pompeo Mariani (Italian, 1857-1927) Boat on fire in a harbour signed (...) |
| | Johann Jakob Frey (Swiss, 1813-1865) A view of Anteopolis oil on canvas 29 ¼ x (...) |