Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Bleistift, Papier |
| | Herman Kruyder (1881-1935) Woman and cows signed 'H. Kruyder' (lower right) (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Bleistift |
| | Paul Kleinschmidt (1883-1949) Seated nude signed with initials and dated 'P. (...) |
Lange Voorhout, The Hague |
| | Hessel de Boer (1921-2003) Lange Voorhout, The Hague signed '-Hessel de Boer-' (...) |
| | Willem Hussem (1900-1974) Untitled signed with initials and dated 'WH 54' (on (...) |
Technik | | Ol, Holzfaserplatte |
| | Willy Boers (1905-1978) Phoenix Willy Boers (1905-1978) Phoenix signed and (...) |