Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Pastelle, Papier |
| | Property from the Estate of Dr. Gerald F. Ross Reynolds Beal (1867-1951) Cole (...) |
| | Property from the Estate of Dr. Gerald F. Ross American School (20th Century) (...) |
Technik | | Pastell |
| | Property from an East Coast Private Collection Laura Coombs Hills (1859-1952) (...) |
Technik | | Bronze, Patina |
| | Property from the Estate of Richard J. Schwartz James Earle Fraser (1876-1953) (...) |
Technik | | Bronze, Patina |
| | The Esther B. Ferguson Collection: A Legacy of Art and Patronage Anna Vaughn (...) |