Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Ol, Bleistift, Papier |
| | Georges Lemmen (1865-1916) Nu à la draperie signed with monogram (upper right) (...) |
Nature morte au coquillage |
Technik | | Ol, Bleistift, Leinwand |
| | Jean Dufy (1888-1964) Nature morte au coquillage signed 'Jean Dufy' (lower (...) |
Technik | | Bronze, Patina, Brauner |
| | Henry Moore (1898-1986) Maquette for Carving signed and numbered 'Moore 4/9' (...) |
Variation on the Theme of the Last Embrace IV |
Technik | | Bronze dunkle Patina |
| | Jacques Lipchitz (1891-1973) Variation on the Theme of the Last Embrace (...) |
| | Fernand Maillaud (1862-1948) Baigneuse au chapeau signed 'F. Maillaud' (lower (...) |