Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Cibachrom |
| | Louise Lawler (B. 1947) Date Painting signed, numbered and dated 'Louise A. (...) |
The Right Side of the Bed |
Technik | | Cibachrom |
| | Louise Lawler (b. 1947) The Right Side of the Bed signed, numbered and dated (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | Elizabeth Peyton (b. 1965) Jean-Michel and his cat signed, titled and dated (...) |
Technik | | Bleistift, Papier |
| | Elizabeth Peyton (b. 1965) Alan Shearer titled 'ALAN SHEARER.' (lower right); (...) |
Technik | | Acryl |
| | Laura Owens (b. 1970) Untitled acrylic, resin and graphite on canvas 118 ½ x (...) |