Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Gouache |
| | Paul Klee (1879-1940) Fragment Nr. 67 (Engel) signed 'Klee' (lower centre); (...) |
Maquette for a Draped Reclining Woman |
Technik | | Holzskulptur |
| | Henry Moore (1898-1986) Maquette for a Draped Reclining Woman bronze with (...) |
Technik | | Bronze dunkle Patina |
| | Fernando Botero (b. 1932) La baigneuse signed, numbered and indistinctly (...) |
| | Pierre-Auguste Renoir (1841-1919) Coco écrivant signed 'Renoir' (upper right) (...) |
| | Raoul Dufy (1877-1953) Grand orchestre signed and dedicated 'Symphonie pour (...) |