Technik | | Bleistift, Papier |
| | USD 200 - USD 400 (EUR 179 - EUR 359) |
| | Artist Unknown, 20th Century Chateau and Gardens inscribed and dated 'For Pres VI-1988' (lower right) red crayon on paper 17 ¼ x 24 ½ in. (43.8 x 62.2 cm.) (sight) |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Lottie Callard, 20th Century Still life with Spaniel signed 'Lottie Callard' (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Philippe Henri Noyer (1917-1985) Girl in a Hat signed and dated 'Philippe (...) |
Technik | | Tinte, Seide |
| | USD 500 - USD 800 (EUR 448 - EUR 717) |
| | A PURPLE SILK PANEL PRINTED WITH A POLYCHROME ELEPHANT SECOND HALF 20TH CENTURY, BY JIM THOMPSON 35 x 35 1/2 in. (89 x 90 cm.) |
Sur Le Plateau de Coeuilly, Seine |
| | Gabriel Marc Louis Ferro (1903-1981) Sur Le Plateau de Coeuilly, Seine signed (...) |