10157
Christie's
London
2016-08-17
83

CHRISTIE'S

United Kingdom, London, 2016-08-17

Katalog- und Auktionsergebnisse

"Interiors"

Schließen Sie Lose aus, die keinen Zuschlag haben
Gesamtsummen 83, Seiten 1 bis 17, aktuelle Seite 1
BUST
COUDRAY Georges Charles 1883-1932,BUST,c.1900,Christie's GB 2016-08-17
Postennummer 81
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Bronze
Schätzungen
Datum des Werks
A GEORGE COUDRAY (ACTIVE 1883-1932) PATINATED BRONZE BUST CIRCA 1900, SIGNED (...)
1760 - 1833
An Italianate capriccio with an ancient ruin and waterfall
PAYNE William 1760-1833,An Italianate capriccio with an ancient ruin and w,Christie's GB 2016-08-17
Postennummer 353
Tinte, Feder, Bleistift, Papier
Schätzungen
William Payne, O.W.S. (London 1760-1830) An Italianate capriccio with an (...)
1760 - 1833
An old fortification on an estuary with shipping on a river beyond
PAYNE William 1760-1833,An old fortification on an estuary with shipping o,Christie's GB 2016-08-17
Postennummer 354
Schätzungen
William Payne, O.W.S. (London 1760-1830) An old fortification on an estuary (...)
1888 - 1950
FAVOURITE
ICART Louis 1888-1950,FAVOURITE,1920,Christie's GB 2016-08-17
Postennummer 82
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Radierung
Schätzungen
Datum des Werks
LOUIS ICART (1888-1950) 'FAVOURITE', 1920 AND 'BLACK SHAWL', 1925, BOTH (...)
1684 - 1734
An extensive river landscape
TILLEMANS Peter 1684-1734,An extensive river landscape,Christie's GB 2016-08-17
Postennummer 339
Schüler
Ol, Leinwand
Schätzungen
Follower of Peter Tillemans An extensive river landscape with figures and (...)