A PAIR OF PORCELAIN PLATES |
Technik | | Porzellan |
| | Lot Description A PAIR OF PORCELAIN PLATES BY THE IMPERIAL PORCELAIN FACTORY, (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquerell, Tinte, Erhöhtes Weiß, Papier |
| | Lot Description Grand Duchess Olga (1882-1960) A winter scene; and A view of (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Bleistift |
| | Lot Description Sergei Chekhonin (1878-1936) Two stage designs the first (...) |
Technik | | Porzellan |
| | Lot Description A PORCELAIN CABINET PLATE BY THE IMPERIAL PORCELAIN FACTORY, (...) |
Technik | | Emaille |
| | Lot Description Sergei Chekhonin (1878-1936) Nudes indistinctly numbered (...) |