Technik | | Tinte |
| | Richard Hamilton (1922-2011) Study for 're Nude' ink and charcoal 18 ¼ x 13 (...) |
Technik | | Bronze, Patina |
| | John Duncan Fergusson (1874-1961) Head of Meg numbered '6/9' (at the base of (...) |
Indigo Mini with Brown Disc: June 1970 |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Malerei |
| | Patrick Heron (1920-1999) Indigo Mini with Brown Disc: June 1970 signed, (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Graham Sutherland, O.M. (1903-1980) Path in Woods indistinctly signed and (...) |
Technik | | Bronze, Patina |
| | John Duncan Fergusson (1874-1961) Seated nude numbered '4/9' (at the base of (...) |