A COWHERD RECEIVES THE ASSISTANCE OF KRISHNA AND BRAHMA |
Technik | | Bleistift, Papier |
| | A COWHERD RECEIVES THE ASSISTANCE OF KRISHNA AND BRAHMA MUGHAL DELHI, NORTH (...) |
FORTY DRAWINGS OF SOUTH INDIAN ARCHITECTURAL TEMPLE |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | FORTY DRAWINGS OF SOUTH INDIAN ARCHITECTURAL TEMPLE FIGURES MADRAS, TAMIL (...) |
A DIAGRAMATIC IMPRESSION OF THE PROPHET'S SANDAL
MOROCCO |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Tinte, Papier |
| | A DIAGRAMATIC IMPRESSION OF THE PROPHET'S SANDAL MOROCCO, 17TH/18TH CENTURY (...) |
THE GODDESS FORTUNE DISTRIBUTES MONEY TO A CROWD |
| | THE GODDESS FORTUNE DISTRIBUTES MONEY TO A CROWD PROVINCIAL MUGHAL SCHOOL, (...) |
A SEATED PORTRAIT OF THE EMPEROR MUHAMMAD SHAH |
Technik | | Pigmente, Gold, Papier |
| | A SEATED PORTRAIT OF THE EMPEROR MUHAMMAD SHAH PROVINCIAL MUGHAL SCHOOL, NORTH (...) |